You are here

City: DALLAS, TX - ZIP Code

DALLAS ZIP Codes are 75201, 75202, 75203,etc. This page contains DALLAS 9-digit ZIP Code list, DALLAS population, schools, museums, libraries, universities, hospitals, post offices, and DALLAS random addresses.

DALLAS ZIP Code

img_postcode

What is the zip code of DALLAS, Texas? Below is the zipcode list for DALLAS.

City NameZIP Code 5ZIP Code Population
DALLAS7520117,491
DALLAS752022,212
DALLAS7520316,455
DALLAS7520431,860
DALLAS7520524,804
DALLAS7520638,209
DALLAS752078,163
DALLAS7520829,941
DALLAS7520914,205
DALLAS752109,270
DALLAS7521175,213
DALLAS7521226,673
DALLAS7521433,621
DALLAS7521517,960
DALLAS7521655,108
DALLAS7521787,767
DALLAS7521821,355
DALLAS7521924,100
DALLAS7522040,671
DALLAS752210
DALLAS752220
DALLAS7522314,270
DALLAS7522436,373
DALLAS7522521,703
DALLAS752265,133
DALLAS7522758,395
DALLAS7522871,450
DALLAS7522932,924
DALLAS7523026,335
DALLAS7523138,823
DALLAS7523233,561
DALLAS7523316,743
DALLAS7523432,728
DALLAS7523519,042
DALLAS7523617,545
DALLAS7523718,823
DALLAS7523831,953
DALLAS7524026,442
DALLAS7524131,749
DALLAS752420
DALLAS7524365,118
DALLAS7524412,806
DALLAS752462,307
DALLAS75247870
DALLAS7524836,317
DALLAS7524917,629
DALLAS752500
DALLAS752513,804
DALLAS7525227,310
DALLAS7525324,090
DALLAS7525424,047
DALLAS752600
DALLAS752610
DALLAS752620
DALLAS752630
DALLAS752640
DALLAS752650
DALLAS752660
DALLAS752670
DALLAS752700
DALLAS752750
DALLAS752770
DALLAS752830
DALLAS752840
DALLAS752850
DALLAS7528751,855
DALLAS753010
DALLAS753030
DALLAS753120
DALLAS753130
DALLAS753150
DALLAS753200
DALLAS753260
DALLAS753360
DALLAS753390
DALLAS753420
DALLAS753540
DALLAS753550
DALLAS753560
DALLAS753570
DALLAS753580
DALLAS753590
DALLAS753600
DALLAS753670
DALLAS753680
DALLAS753700
DALLAS753710
DALLAS753720
DALLAS753730
DALLAS753740
DALLAS753760
DALLAS753780
DALLAS753790
DALLAS753800
DALLAS753810
DALLAS753820
DALLAS753890
DALLAS753900
DALLAS753910
DALLAS753920
DALLAS753930
DALLAS753940
DALLAS753950
DALLAS753970
DALLAS753980

DALLAS 9-Digit ZIP Code

img_postcode5+4

What is the 9-digit ZIP Code for DALLAS, Texas? Below is the list of DALLAS ZIP Code plus 4 with the address, you can click the link to find more information.

9-Digit ZIP Code DALLAS Address
75248-7402 7012 (From 7012 To 7098 Even) DUFFIELD DR, DALLAS, TX
75248-7403 7011 (From 7011 To 7099 Odd) DUFFIELD DR, DALLAS, TX
75248-7404 6408 (From 6408 To 6498 Even) SHORTLAND DR, DALLAS, TX
75248-7405 6417 (From 6417 To 6499 Odd) SHORTLAND DR, DALLAS, TX
75248-7406 6800 (From 6800 To 6898 Even) FERNSHAW DR, DALLAS, TX
75248-7407 6801 (From 6801 To 6899 Odd) FERNSHAW DR, DALLAS, TX
75248-7419 7100 (From 7100 To 7198 Even) DUFFIELD DR, DALLAS, TX
75248-7420 7101 (From 7101 To 7103 Odd) DUFFIELD DR, DALLAS, TX
75248-7421 7105 (From 7105 To 7199 Odd) DUFFIELD DR, DALLAS, TX
75248-7422 7200 (From 7200 To 7298 Even) DUFFIELD DR, DALLAS, TX

If you can't find the 75201 plus 4 zip code you need on this page, we recommend you to use the the feature of Quick Select.

DALLAS Post Office

img_house_features

DALLAS has 33 post offices. The basic information about the post office is as follows. If you want to check the services and service hours of the post office, you can click the link to find detailed information.

Post OfficeAddressCityPhoneZIP Code
BENT TREE4475 TRINITY MILLS RDDALLAS 972-380-487175287-9998
BEVERLY HILLS2202 S COCKRELL HILL RDDALLAS 214-337-537075211-9998
BROOKHOLLOW5055 NORWOOD RDDALLAS 214-637-631075247-9998
ROBERT E PRICE8135 FOREST LNDALLAS 214-570-842275230-9998
HIGHLAND HILLS DALLAS3655 SIMPSON STUART RDDALLAS 214-376-754975241-9998
JOE POOL5521 S HAMPTON RDDALLAS 214-467-084775232-9998
JUANITA CRAFT3055 AL LIPSCOMB WAYDALLAS 214-428-405375215-9998
LAKE HIGHLANDS10502 MARKISON RDDALLAS 214-503-000375238-9998
MEDRANO8624 FERGUSON RDDALLAS 214-327-502875228-9998
LAKEWOOD6120 SWISS AVEDALLAS 214-821-751975214-9998
NORTHLAKE FINANCE10233 E NORTHWEST HWY STE 333DALLAS 214-503-000375238-9997
NORTHAVEN2736 ROYAL LNDALLAS 972-243-788175229-9998
NORTHWEST DALLAS2341 W NORTHWEST HWYDALLAS 214-357-071475220-9998
OAK LAWN2825 OAK LAWN AVEDALLAS 214-521-953175219-9998
PARKDALE7720 MILITARY PKWYDALLAS 214-388-081075227-9998
PLEASANT GROVE350 S BUCKNER BLVDDALLAS 214-391-019075217-9998
PRESTON ROYAL5959 ROYAL LN STE 539DALLAS 214-570-842275230-9997
PRESTON8604 TURTLE CREEK BLVDDALLAS 214-361-725175225-9998
RICHLAND9130 MARKVILLE DRDALLAS 972-690-899175243-9998
SEAGOVILLE15300 SEAGOVILLE RDDALLAS 972-286-954175253-9998
DR CAESAR A W CLARK SR1502 E KIEST BLVDDALLAS 214-375-632775216-9998
SPRING VALLEY13770 NOEL RDDALLAS 972-960-866775240-9998
STATION A DALLAS515 CENTRE STDALLAS 214-943-125175208-9998
UNIVERSITY DALLAS5606 SMU BLVDDALLAS 214-691-078875206-9998
VICKERY6640 ABRAMS RDDALLAS 214-553-184275231-9998
WHITE ROCK1351 N BUCKNER BLVDDALLAS 214-327-508675218-9998
DALLAS401 TOM LANDRY HWYDALLAS 214-760-455575260-9998
DOWNTOWN DALLAS400 N ERVAY STDALLAS 214-468-827075201-9998
FARMERS BRANCH13904 JOSEY LNDALLAS 972-620-913275234-9998
PRESTONWOOD5995 SUMMERSIDE DRDALLAS 972-380-571675248-9998
MAIN OFFICE DALLAS401 TOM LANDRY HWYDALLAS 214-760-454575260-9996
DALLAS COLLECTIONS401 TOM LANDRY HWYDALLAS 214-760-450875260-9796
MOCKINGBIRD FINANCE4740 W MOCKINGBIRD LN STE CDALLAS 214-353-275275209-9997

DALLAS Basic Information

img_Postal

This is online map of the address DALLAS, Texas. You may use button to move and zoom in / out. The map information is for reference only.

Random Address in DALLAS

img_postcode

DALLAS has 214,757 real addresses on our website, you can find the random addresses by clicking the picture below.

City:DALLAS

DALLAS Envelope Example

img_envelope
  • This is an example of U.S envelope. Fill in the sender's information at the top left and the recipient information at the bottom right. The necessary information is sender/recipient's full name, street address, city, state and zip code. The recipient address information has been given for your reference. Generally, If you are not sure of the full 9-digit zip code, you can only fill in the 5-digit zip code to avoid loss of package.

    ZIP Code: DALLAS
  • United States Envelope Example

For more explanation, please read the official document: USA.pdf (English)

DALLAS Population

img_population

This is the population data of DALLAS in 2010 and 2020.

  • ·DALLAS Population 2020: 1,382,270
  • ·DALLAS Population 2010: 1,200,370

DALLAS Museum

img_museum

This is the DALLAS - Museum page list. Its detail Museum Name, Street, State, ZIP Code, Phone is as below.

NameStreetCityStateZIP CodePhone
PAULDING COUNTY GENEALOGICAL SOCIETYPO BOX 2332DALLAS GA30132-0040(678) 909-4363
PAULDING COUNTY HISTORICAL SOCIETYPO BOX 333DALLAS GA30132-0006(678) 318-1394
GASTON COUNTY MUSEUM OF ART & HISTORYPO BOX 429DALLAS NC28034-0429(704) 922-7681
HOYLE FAMILY HOMESTEAD ASSOCIATIONPO BOX 235DALLAS NC28034-0235(704) 922-4330
DELBERT HUNTER ARBORETUM AND BOTANIC GARDENPO BOX 604DALLAS OR97338-9733(503) 623-7359
POLK COUNTY MUSEUM ASSOCIATION187 SW COURT STDALLAS OR97338(503) 623-6251
GREGORY COUNTY HISTORICAL SOCIETY29587 334TH AVEDALLAS SD57529(605) 775-2664
WHITE ROCK LAKE SPILLWAY8300 GARLAND RDDALLAS TX75218(214) 328-3956
TEXAS MUSEUM OF AUTOMOTIVE HISTORY3550 GRAND AVEDALLAS TX75210(214) 533-4891
THANKS-GIVING SQUARE1627 PACIFIC AVEDALLAS TX75201(214) 969-1977
SIXTH FLOOR MUSEUM AT DEALEY PLAZA411 ELM STDALLAS TX75202(214) 747-6660
PRESERVATION LINK1402 CORINTH STDALLAS TX75215(843) 722-4630
MOTORSPORTS MUSEUM3210 PENNSYLVANIA AVEDALLAS TX75210(214) 421-4100
MUSEUM OF NATURE AND SCIENCE1318 S 2ND AVEDALLAS TX75210(214) 428-5555
HALEY-HENMAN GALLLERY2335 HARDWICK STDALLAS TX75208(214) 749-1277
DALLAS HISTORICAL SOCIETY12005 FORESTGATE DRDALLAS TX75315(214) 570-9356
DALLAS HOLOCAUST MEMORIAL CENTER501 ELM STDALLAS TX75202(214) 741-7500
ELITE NEWS NATL RELIGIOUS HALL4347 S HAMPTON RDDALLAS TX75232(214) 333-7588
DALLAS MUSEUM NATURAL HISTORY432 NORTHPARK CTRDALLAS TX75225(214) 421-3466
CROW COLLECTION OF ASIAN ART2010 FLORA STDALLAS TX75201(214) 979-6430
EIGHT TRACK MUSEUM2630 COMMERCE STDALLAS TX75226(469) 867-4074
MUSEUM OF BIBLICAL ART7500 PARK LNDALLAS TX75225(214) 368-4622
SHANKLEVILLE HISTORICAL SOCIETY1411 PECOS STREETDALLAS TX75204-5409
BISHOP BLUEBOX 225431DALLAS TX75222-5431
NASHER SCULPTURE CENTER2001 FLORA STDALLAS TX75201-2336(214) 242-5145
ELITE NEWS RELIGOUS HALL OF THE FAME MUSEUM2349 CEDAR CREST BLVDDALLAS TX75203(214) 333-7588
FASHIONISTAS25 HIGHLAND PARK VILLAGE SUITE 100-DALLAS TX75205-2726
CLAN EGAN ASSOCIATION4405 MCFARLIN BOULEVARDDALLAS TX75205-1630
PRESERVATION DALLAS2922 SWISS AVEDALLAS TX75204-5962(214) 821-3290
DALLAS ARBORETUM & BOTANICAL8617 GARLAND RDDALLAS TX75218-3914(214) 515-6500
GOSS MICHAEL FOUNDATION1405 TURTLE CRK BLVDDALLAS TX75207-3303(214) 696-0555
RAZI WINE LIBRARY AND MUSEUM13601 PRESTON RD 315WDALLAS TX75240(972) 716-9597
BUSH-CHENEY ALUMNI ASSOCIATION8409 PICKWICK LNDALLAS TX75225-5323
DALLAS POLICE DEPARTMENT MUSEUM1400 S LAMAR STDALLAS TX75215-7521(214) 671-3011
NATIONAL BIBLE MUSEUM8809 DICEMAN DRDALLAS TX75218(214) 321-0318
JUNIUS HEIGHTS HISTORIC DISTRICTPO BOX 141004DALLAS TX75214-7521
VIRTUAL STEAM CAR MUSEUM4431 ALLENCREST LANEDALLAS TX75244-7506(972) 661-9672
DALLAS ARBORETUM & BOTANICAL SOCIETY200 CRESCENT CT STE 1200DALLAS TX75201-1807
MUSEUM OF EARTH HISTORY3404 CONWAY STDALLAS TX75224-4005(214) 536-4880
DALLAS WAY4848 LEMMON AVENUE SUITE 100-424DALLAS TX75219-1400(214) 755-8756
SHRAMAN SOUTH ASIAN MUSEUM AND LEARNING CENTER FOUNDATION12400 COIT RD STE 570DALLAS TX75251-2072
BECK-HILDEBRAND MILL MUSEUM12900 PRESTON RD STE 102DALLAS TX75230-1359
FALUN DAFA MUSEUM13005 AUDELIA RD SUITE 2221DALLAS TX75243-3149(469) 330-2758
DALLAS MARITIME MUSEUM1409 S LAMAR ST APT 226DALLAS TX75215-6815
WOMENS MUSEUM AN INSTITUTE FOR THE FUTURE3800 PARRY AVEDALLAS TX75226-1752
DALLAS MUSEUM OF ART1717 N HARWOOD STDALLAS TX75201-2315(214) 922-1200
DALLAS HISTORICAL SOCIETY HALL OF STATE FAIR PARKPO BOX 150038DALLAS TX75315-0038(214) 421-4500
DALLAS ZOO650 S R L THORNTON FWYDALLAS TX75203(469) 554-7400
DALLAS FIREFIGHTERS MUSEUM3801 PARRY AVEDALLAS TX75226-1753(214) 821-1500
DALLAS HANDWEAVERS AND SPINNERS GUILD3630 HARRY HINES BLVD BOX 23DALLAS TX75219-3201
DALLAS CENTER FOR CONTEMPORARY ART161 GLASS STDALLAS TX75204(214) 821-2522
AFRICAN AMERICAN MUSEUMPO BOX 150157DALLAS TX65473-8910(214) 565-9026
AMERICAN MUSEUM OF THE MINIATURE ARTS2208 ROUTH STDALLAS TX75201-2024(214) 969-5502
SHELBY AMERICAN MUSEUM3540 IRVING BLVDDALLAS TX75247(303) 516-9565
PARK CITIES HISTORIC AND PRESERVATION SOCIETY5016 MCKINNEY AVEDALLAS TX75205-3462(214) 528-0021
DALLAS HOLOCAUST MUSEUM211 N RECORD ST STE 100DALLAS TX75202-3361(214) 741-7500
JESUIT DALLAS MUSEUM12345 INWOOD RDDALLAS TX75244-8024
DALLAS JEWISH HISTORICAL SOCIETY7900 NORTHAVEN RDDALLAS TX75230-3352(214) 239-7120
FRONTIERS OF FLIGHT MUSEUM6911 LEMMON AVEDALLAS TX75209-3603(214) 350-3600
DALLAS SCOTTISH RITE LIBRARY & MUSEUM500 S HARWOOD STDALLAS TX75201-6210(214) 748-9196
MUNGER PLACE HISTORICAL DISTRICT ASSOCIATIONPO BOX 140524DALLAS TX75214
EDUCATIONAL FIRST STEPS2815 GASTON AVENUEDALLAS TX75204-5955(214) 824-7940
TEXANA LIVING HISTORY ASSOCIATION10119 CHIMNEY HILL LANEDALLAS TX75243-2308(214) 906-5792
HISTORY IN ACTION305 SPRING CREEK VILLAGE STE 518DALLAS TX75248-5744
TEXAS HISTORY MUSEUM6116 N CENTRAL EXPRESSWAYDALLAS TX75206(903) 665-1101
ACCOUNTANCY MUSEUM OF THE TEXAS SOCIETY14651 DALLAS PARKWAY SUITE 700DALLAS TX75254-7476
DALLAS SOUTHERN MEMORIAL ASSOCIATIONPO BOX 12562DALLAS TX75225-0562
CROONERS HALL OF FAME MUS8235 DOUGLAS AVE STE 33DALLAS TX75225-6015(972) 519-0355
OLD RED MUSEUM OF DALLAS COUNTY HISTORY & CULTURE100 S HOUSTON STDALLAS TX75202-3502(214) 745-1100
TEXAS FIRE MUSEUM2600 CHALK HILL RDDALLAS TX75212-4506(214) 267-1867
W.P. COCHRAN HOME9027 MIDWAY ROADDALLAS TX75209(877) 284-2489
MUSEUM OF THE AMERICAN RAILROADPO BOX 153259DALLAS TX75315-3259(214) 428-0101
PEROT MUSEUM OF NATURE AND SCIENCE2201 N FIELD STDALLAS TX75201-1704(214) 428-5555
DALLAS MUSEUM OF FASHION6728 BRIARDALLAS TX75240
TRINITY RIVER AUDUBON CENTER6500 GREAT TRINITY FOREST WAYDALLAS TX75217(214) 309-5810
KATHLYN JOY GILLIAM MUSEUM3817 WENDELKIN STDALLAS TX75215-3664
MUSEUM OF GEOMETRIC & MADI ART3109 CARLISLE ST.DALLAS TX75204-1194
DALLAS WORLD AQUARIUM1801 N GRIFFIN STREETDALLAS TX75202-1503(214) 720-2224
RICHLAND COLLEGE PLANETARIUM12800 ABRAMS RDDALLAS TX75243
HISTORY OF AVIATION COLLECTION800 WEST CAMPBELL ROADDALLAS TX75080
GEORGE W. BUSH PRESIDENTIAL LIBRARY2943 SMU BOULEVARDDALLAS TX75205(214) 346-1650
TEXAS DISCOVERY GARDENS3601 Martin Luther King Jr BlvdDALLAS TX75210
FORUM GALLERY3939 VALLEY VIEW LANEDALLAS TX75244(972) 860-4700
H. PAXTON MOORE FINE ART GALLERY801 MAIN STREETDALLAS TX75202(214) 860-2000
MACDONALD GALLERY301 LAKE STDALLAS TX18612
PAULY FRIEDMAN ART GALLERY301 LAKE STDALLAS TX18612
STUDIO GALLERY3939 VALLEY VIEW LANEDALLAS TX75244(972) 860-4700

DALLAS Library

img_library

This is the DALLAS - Library page list. Its detail Library Name, Address, State, ZIP Code, Phone is as below.

NameAddressCityStateZIP CodePhone
ARCADIA PARK BRANCH LIBRARY1302 N JUSTIN AVEDALLAS TX75211(214) 670-6446
AUDELIA ROAD BRANCH LIBRARY10045 AUDELIA RDDALLAS TX75238(214) 670-1350
BACHMAN LAKE BRANCH LIBRARY9480 WEBB CHAPEL RDDALLAS TX75220(214) 670-6376
BACK MOUNTAIN MEMORIAL LIBRARY96 HUNTSVILLE RDDALLAS PA18612(570) 675-1182
BOOKMARKS @ NORTHPARK CENTER8687 N CENTRAL EXPY STE 1514DALLAS TX75225(214) 671-1381
BOOKMOBILE 11515 YOUNG STDALLAS TX75201
BOOKMOBILE 21515 YOUNG STDALLAS TX75201
COCKRELL HILL PUBLIC LIBRARY4125 W CLARENDON DRDALLAS TX75211(214) 330-9935
DALLAS BRANCH LIBRARY105 S HOLLAND STDALLAS NC28034(704) 922-3621
DALLAS PUBLIC LIBRARY950 MAIN STDALLAS OR97338(503) 623-2633
DALLAS WEST BRANCH LIBRARY2332 SINGLETON BLVDDALLAS TX75212(214) 670-6445
FOREST GREEN BRANCH LIBRARY9015 FOREST LNDALLAS TX75243(214) 670-1335
FRETZ PARK BRANCH LIBRARY6990 BELT LINE RDDALLAS TX75254(214) 670-6421
GRAUWYLER PARK BRANCH LIBRARY2146 GILFORD STDALLAS TX75235(214) 671-6421
HAMPTON-ILLINOIS BRANCH LIBRARY2951 S HAMPTON RDDALLAS TX75224(214) 670-7646
HIGHLAND HILLS BRANCH LIBRARY6200 BONNIE VIEW ROADDALLAS TX75241(214) 670-0987
KLEBERG-RYLIE BRANCH LIBRARY1301 EDD RDDALLAS TX75253(214) 670-8471
LAKEWOOD BRANCH LIBRARY6121 WORTH STDALLAS TX75214(214) 670-1376
LOCHWOOD BRANCH LIBRARY11221 LOCHWOOD BLVDDALLAS TX75218(214) 670-8403
MARTIN LUTHER KING JR LIBRARY & LEARNING CENTER2922 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLVDDALLAS TX75215(214) 670-0344
MOUNTAIN CREEK BRANCH LIBRARY6102 MOUNTAIN CREEK PKWYDALLAS TX75249(214) 670-6704
NEW GEORGIA PUBLIC LIBRARY94 RIDGE ROADDALLAS GA30157(770) 459-8163
NORTH OAK CLIFF BRANCH LIBRARY302 W 10TH STDALLAS TX75208(214) 670-7555
OAK LAWN BRANCH LIBRARY4100 CEDAR SPRINGS RDDALLAS TX75219(214) 670-1359
PARK FOREST BRANCH LIBRARY3421 FOREST LNDALLAS TX75234(214) 670-6333
PAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR LANCASTER-KIEST BRANCH LIBRARY2008 E KIEST BLVDDALLAS TX75216(214) 670-1952
PAULDING COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY1010 E. MEMORIAL DRIVEDALLAS GA30132(770) 445-5680
PLEASANT GROVE BRANCH LIBRARY7310 LAKE JUNE RDDALLAS TX75217(214) 670-0965
POLK-WISDOM BRANCH LIBRARY7151 LIBRARY LNDALLAS TX75232(214) 670-1947
PRAIRIE CREEK BRANCH LIBRARY9609 LAKE JUNE RDDALLAS TX75217(214) 671-0410
PRESTON ROYAL BRANCH LIBRARY5626 ROYAL LNDALLAS TX75229(214) 670-7128
RENNER FRANKFORD BRANCH LIBRARY6400 FRANKFORD RDDALLAS TX75252(214) 670-6100
SKILLMAN SOUTHWESTERN BRANCH LIBRARY5707 SKILLMAN STDALLAS TX75206(214) 670-6078
SKYLINE BRANCH LIBRARY6006 EVERGLADE RDDALLAS TX75227(214) 670-0938
TIMBERGLEN BRANCH LIBRARY18505 MIDWAY RDDALLAS TX75287(214) 671-1365
UNIVERSITY PARK PUBLIC LIBRARY8383 PLAZA AT PRESTON CENTER, SUITEDALLAS TX75225(214) 363-9095
WHITE ROCK HILLS BRANCH LIBRARY9150 FERGUSON RDDALLAS TX75228(214) 670-8443

DALLAS School

img_university

This is the DALLAS - School page list. Its detail School Name, Address, State, ZIP Code is as below.

School NameAddressCityStateGradesZIP Code
Abney Elementary School 4555 Dallas-acworth HighwayDallas GeorgiaKG-5 30132
Allgood Elementary School 312 Hart RoadDallas GeorgiaPK-5 30157
C. A. Roberts Elementary School 1833 Mount Tabor Church RoadDallas GeorgiaPK-5 30157
Dallas Elementary School 520 Hardee StreetDallas GeorgiaPK-5 30132
East Paulding High School 3320 East Paulding DriveDallas Georgia9-12 30157
East Paulding Middle School 2945 Hiram-acworth HighwayDallas Georgia6-8 30157
Floyd L. Shelton Elementary School At Crossroad 1531 Cedarcrest RoadDallas GeorgiaPK-5 30132
Herschel Jones Middle School 100 Stadium DriveDallas Georgia6-8 30132
Lena Mae Moses Middle School 1066 Old County Farm RoadDallas Georgia6-8 30132
Lillian C. Poole Elementary School 1002 Wayside LaneDallas GeorgiaKG-5 30132
Matthews Learning Center 335 Academy DriveDallas GeorgiaPK-5 30132
Nebo Elementary School 2843 Nebo RoadDallas GeorgiaPK-5 30157
Northside Elementary School 2223 Cartersville HighwayDallas Georgia9-12 30132
Paulding County High School 1297 Villa Rica HighwayDallas GeorgiaKG-5 30157
Roland W. Russom Elementary 40 Dallas Acworth HighwayDallas Georgia6-8 30132
South Paulding Middle School 592 Nebo RoadDallas Georgia 30157
Melcher-dallas Elem Box CDallas IowaPK-6 50062
A Maceo Smith H S 3030 Stag RdDallas Texas9-12 75241
A+ Academy 10327 Rylie RoadDallas TexasPK-12 75217
Academy Of Dallas 1030 Oak Park DrDallas TexasPK-8 75232
Adelle Turner El 5505 S Polk StDallas TexasKG-6 75232
Aikin El 12300 Pleasant Vly DrDallas TexasPK-6 75243
Albert S Johnston El 2020 Mouser StDallas TexasPK-6 75203
Alex Sanger El 8410 San Leandro DrDallas TexasPK-6 75218
Alex W Spence Middle 4001 Capitol AveDallas Texas7-8 75204
Alta Mesa El 2901 Morgan DrDallas Texas2-5 75241
Amelia Earhart El 3531 N Westmoreland RdDallas TexasPK-6 75212
Anne Frank El 5201 Celestial RdDallas TexasPK-5 75204
Annie Webb Blanton El 8915 Greenmound AveDallas TexasPK-6 75227
Anson Jones El 3901 Meredith AveDallas TexasPK-6 75211
Arcadia Park El 911 N Morocco AveDallas TexasPK-6 75211
Arlington Park El 5606 Wayside DrDallas TexasPK-6 75235
Armstrong Elementary 3600 Cornell AveDallas TexasPK-4 75205
Arthur Kramer El 7131 Midbury DrDallas TexasPK-6 75230
Ascher Silberstein El 5940 Hollis AveDallas TexasPK-6 75227
Audelia Creek Elementary 12600 AudeliaDallas TexasPK-6 75243
Aw Brown-fellowship Charter School 6901 S Westmoreland RdDallas TexasPK-8 75237
B F Darrell El 4730 S Lancaster RdDallas TexasPK-6 75216
B H Macon El 650 Holcomb RdDallas TexasPK-6 75217
Barbara Jordan El 1111 W Kiest BlvdDallas TexasPK-6 75224
Barbara Manns H S 912 ErvayDallas Texas9-12 75201
Bayles El 2444 Telegraph AveDallas TexasPK-6 75228
Ben Milam El 4200 Mckinney AveDallas TexasPK-6 75205
Benjamin Franklin Middle 6920 Meadow RdDallas Texas7-8 75230
Billy Dade El 2801 Park Row AveDallas TexasPK-6 75215
Birdie Alexander El 1830 Goldwood DrDallas TexasKG-6 75232
Bishop Heights El 3636 Tioga StDallas TexasPK-1 75241
Booker T Washington H S 2501 Flora StDallas Texas9-12 75201
Boude Storey Middle 3000 Maryland AveDallas Texas7-8 75216
Bowie El 7643 La Manga DrDallas TexasKG-6 75248
Bradfield Elementary 4300 Southern AveDallas TexasPK-4 75205
Brentfield El 6767 Brentfield DrDallas TexasKG-6 75248
Bryan Adams H S 2101 Millmar DrDallas Texas9-12 75228
Buckner Academy 3700 Ross AveDallas TexasKG-6 75204
Buckner Academy 3700 Ross AveDallas Texas7-12 75204
C F Carr El 1952 Bayside StDallas TexasPK-3 75212
Callier Center For Pre-school Deaf 1966 Inwood RdDallas TexasPK-KG 75235
Casa View El 2100 N Farola DrDallas TexasPK-6 75228
Cesar Chavez L C 1710 N CarrollDallas TexasPK-6 75204
Charles A Gill El 10910 Ferguson RdDallas TexasPK-6 75228
Charles Acton Elementary 9240 County View RdDallas TexasPK-4 75249
Charles Rice El 2425 Pine StDallas TexasPK-6 75215
Children First Of Dallas 1638 Ann ArborDallas TexasPK-7 75216
City Park El 1738 Gano StDallas TexasPK-6 75215
Cj & Anne Hyman Elementary 8441 Fox Creek TrlDallas TexasKG-4 75249
Clara Oliver El 4010 Idaho AveDallas Texas4-6 75216
Clinton P Russell El 3031 S Beckley AveDallas Texas4-6 75224
D A Hulcy Middle 9339 S Polk StDallas Texas6-8 75232
Dallas Can! Academy Charter 325 W 12th Ste 125Dallas Texas9-12 75208
Dallas Can! Academy Charter 2601 Live OakDallas Texas9-12 75204
Dallas Co School For Accelerated L 4949 Village Fair DrDallas Texas5-12 75224
Dallas Community Charter School 722 Tenison MemorialDallas TexasPK-3 75223
Dallas County Jjaep 1673 Terre ColonyDallas Texas6-12 75212
Dallas County Juvenile Justice 2600 Lone Star DrDallas Texas3-12 75212
Dallas Environmental Science Acade 2940 Singleton BlvdDallas Texas7-8 75212
Dan D Rogers El 5314 Abrams RdDallas TexasPK-6 75214
Daniel James Learn Center 1718 Robert B Cullum HwyDallas Texas4-6 75210
Daniel Webster El 3815 S Franklin StDallas TexasPK-6 75233
David G Burnet El 3200 Kinkaid DrDallas TexasPK-5 75220
David W Carter H S 1819 W Wheatland RdDallas Texas9-12 75232
Dealey Montessori Acad 6501 Royal LnDallas TexasPK-6 75230
Dobie Pri 14040 Rolling Hills LnDallas TexasPK-1 75240
Duncanville 9th Gr Sch 7101 Wheatland RdDallas Texas9-9 75249
E B Comstock Middle 7044 Hodde StDallas Texas7-8 75217
E D Walker Vanguard 12532 Nuestra DrDallas TexasPK-6 75230
E H Cary Middle 3978 Killion DrDallas Texas6-8 75229
Eagle Advantage Charter El 4010 Joseph Hardin Dr Ste 135Dallas TexasKG-8 75236
Elisha M Pease El 2914 Cummings StDallas TexasPK-3 75216
Erasmo Seguin El 111 W Corning StDallas TexasPK-3 75224
Evening Academy 7777 Forney RdDallas Texas9-12 75227
Everett L Degolyer El 3453 Flair DrDallas TexasKG-6 75229
F P Caillet El 3033 Merrell RdDallas TexasPK-6 75229
Faith Family Academy Of Oak Cliff 300 W Kiest BlvdDallas TexasPK-12 75224
Fannie C Harris El 4212 E Grand AveDallas TexasPK-3 75223
Focus Learning Academy 7516 Wild Brick DrDallas TexasKG-8 75249
Forest Lane Academy 9663 Forest LnDallas TexasPK-6 75243
Forest Meadow J H 9373 Whitehurst DrDallas Texas7-8 75243
Gilbert Cuellar Sr El 337 Pleasant Vista DrDallas TexasPK-6 75217
Golden Rule Charter School 2602 W Illinois AveDallas TexasPK-12 75233
H Grady Spruce H S 9733 Old Seagoville RdDallas Texas9-12 75217
H S Thompson El 5700 Bexar StDallas TexasPK-6 75215
Hamilton Park Pacesetter Magnet 8301 Towns StDallas TexasPK-6 75243
Harrell Budd El 2121 S Marsalis AveDallas TexasPK-6 75216
Harry C Withers El 3959 Northaven RdDallas TexasPK-6 75229
Harry Stone Montessori 4747 Veterans DrDallas TexasPK-6 75216
Harry Stone Montessori 4747 Veterans DrDallas Texas7-8 75216
Health Special 912 S Ervay StDallas Texas5-12 75201
Sand Hill Elementary School Rr 1 Box 87Dallas West VirginiaKG-6 26036
North Gaston High 1133 Ratchford RoadDallas North Carolina9-12 28034
William C Friday Middle 1221 Ratchford DriveDallas North Carolina6-8 28034
Carr Elementary 601 W Carpenter StreetDallas North CarolinaPK-5 28034
Costner Elementary Po Box 980Dallas North CarolinaPK-5 28034
Whitworth Elementary School 1151 Se Miller AveDallas Oregon 97338
Dallas High School 1250 Holman AveDallas Oregon6-8 97338
Morrison Charter School 1251 Main StDallas OregonKG-5 97338
Oakdale Heights Elementary School 1375 Sw Maple StDallas OregonKG-5 97338
Lyle Elementary School 185 Sw Levens StDallas Oregon10-12 97338
Polk Adtc 2200 E Ellendale StDallas Oregon 97338
Lacreole Middle School 701 Se Lacreole DrDallas OregonKG-5 97338
Bridgeport Elementary School Po Box 160Dallas Oregon9-12 97338
Dallas El Sch Po Box 2000Dallas PennsylvaniaKG-5 18612
Dallas Middle School Po Box 2000Dallas Pennsylvania6-8 18612
Dallas Senior High School Po Box 2000Dallas Pennsylvania9-12 18612
Wycallis El Sch Po Box 2000Dallas PennsylvaniaKG-5 18612
City Name: DALLAS

Comment

Comment

Add new comment